Spare
Manager
Click HERE for your profile

 PIERREFONDS OLDTIMERS HOCKEY

Trading Post | Links | Help? | Contact Us
Registration | Be a Sponsor

Standings - Division S

Playoffs

PositionTeamGames PlayedWLTO/LPointsGoals ForGoals AgainstGoal DiffGAA
1Rouge1100024313
2Vert1100021010
3Bleu1001012202
4Blanc1001012202
5Gris10100034-14
6Orange10100001-11

Regular Season

PositionTeamGames PlayedWLTO/LPointsGoals ForGoals AgainstGoal DiffGAA
1Gris1912610257051192.68
2Vert191072022767063.68
3Blanc19991019827393.84
4Orange199910196469-53.63
5Rouge197840188193-124.89
6Bleu1951310114966-173.47